You are here: Home » Products » Herbal Extracts » Details

Yohimbine Extracts

Yohimbine ExtractsProduct Name: Yohimbine Extracts
Botanical Name: Corynante yohimbe.L
Source: Bark
Active Ingredient: Yohimbine
Test Method: HPLC
Function: Increase blood flow to the penis and increase the level of the neurotransmitter norepinephrine, increase the availability of the neurotransmitter, is involved in the frequency, strength and stamina of penile erection, increase the force and the amount of ejaculate, enhancing the male orgasm
Read More: http://www.bestherbalextract.com

Product Name

Appearance

Specification

Test Method

Quote

Yohimbine

White powder

50-98%

HPLC

Ask for a Quotation

Yohimbine HCl

White powder

50-98%

HPLC

Ask for a Quotation

 
 
Yohimbine

Yohimbine

Product Name: Yohimbine
Synonyms: 17-Hydroxy-yohimban-16alpha-carboxylic acid methyl ester
CAS: 146-48-5
MF: C21H26N2O3
MW: 354.45

Item No.

Purity

MOQ

US$

Inquiry

MO-YO-98

98.00%

1kg

$1130/kg-$2826/kg

Ask for a Quotation

 
 
Yohimbine HCl

Yohimbine HCl

Product Name: Yohimbine HCl
Synonyms: 17-hydroxyyohimban-16-carboxylic acid methyl ester hydrochloride
CAS: 65-19-0
MF: C21H27CIN2O3
MW: 390.9

Item No.

Purity

MOQ

US$

Inquiry

MO-YH-98

98.00%

1kg

$1155/kg-$2889/kg

Ask for a Quotation