You are here: Home » Products
  • Hyaluronic Acid

    Product Name: Hyaluronic Acid
    Synonyms: Hyaluronic Acid, Sodium hyaluronate Hyaluronan
    CAS: 9067-32-7
    MF: (C14H22NNaO11)n
    Appearance: White powder
    Standard: EP7.0
    Read More: http://www.hyaluronicacidsupplier.com

  • Astragalus Extracts

    Product Name: Astragalus Extracts
    Botanical Name: Astragalus membranaceus Bge
    Source: Root
    Active Ingredient: Astragaloside IV, Astragalus Polysaccharide
    Test Method: UV, HPLC-ELSD

  • Danshen Extracts

    Product Name: Danshen Extracts
    Botanical Name: Salvia miltiorrhiza Bge
    Source: Root
    Active Ingredient: Tanshinone IIA, Salvianolic Acid B, Cryptotanshinone, Salvianolic Acid A etc.
    Test Method: UV, HPLC

  • Magnolol Extracts

    Product Name: Magnolol Extracts
    Botanical Name: Magnolia officinalis Rehd et Wils
    Source: Bark
    Active Ingredient: Magnolol, Honokiol
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Giant Knotweed Extracts

    Product Name: Giant Knotweed Extracts
    Botanical Name: Polygonum cuspidatum Sieb
    Source: Root
    Active Ingredient: Trans-resveratrol, Polydatin
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Shrubby Sophora Extracts

    Product Name: Shrubby Sophora Extracts
    Botanical Name: Sophora flavescens Ait
    Source: Root
    Active Ingredient: Matrine, Oxymatrine, Total Matrines
    Test Method: Titration method, HPLC

  • Vine Tea Extracts

    Product Name: Vine Tea Extracts
    Botanical Name: Ampelopsis grossedentata
    Source: Leaves
    Active Ingredient: Myricetin, Dihydromyricetin
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Epimedium Extracts

    Product Name: Epimedium Extracts
    Botanical Name: Epimedium brevicornum Maxim
    Source: Leaf
    Active Ingredient: Icariin
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Yohimbine Extracts

    Product Name: Yohimbine Extracts
    Botanical Name: Corynante yohimbe.L
    Source: Bark
    Active Ingredient: Yohimbine
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Tribulus Terrestris Extracts

    Product Name: Tribulus Terrestris Extracts
    Botanical Name: Tribulus Terrestris L
    Source: Fruit
    Active Ingredient: Saponins (Diosgenin. Ruscogenin. Hecogenin. Gitoogenin. Tribuloside. Astragalin. Kaempferol-rutinoside. Harmine etc.)
    Test Method: UV

  • Black Peper Extracts

    Product Name: Black Peper Extracts
    Botanical Name: Piper Nigrum L
    Source: Seed
    Active Ingredient: Piperine
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Cnidii Fructus Extracts

    Product Name: Cnidii Fructus Extracts
    Botanical Name: Cnidium Monnieri (L.) Cuss
    Source: Fruit
    Active Ingredient: Osthole
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Puerariae Extracts

    Product Name: Puerariae Extracts
    Botanical Name: Pueraria lobata (Wild.) Ohwi
    Source: Root
    Active Ingredient: Puerarin
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Fructus Sophorae Extracts

    Product Name: Fructus Sophorae Extracts
    Botanical Name: Sophora japonica L
    Source: Fruit, root, flower
    Active Ingredient: Genistein, Genistin, Rutin, Kaempferol, Quercetin
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Ginger Extracts

    Product Name: Ginger Extracts
    Botanical Name: Zingiber Officinale Rosc
    Source: Root
    Active Ingredient: 6-Gingerol, 8-gingerol, 6-shogaol, 10-gingerol
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Garlic Extracts

    Product Name: Garlic Extracts
    Botanical Name: Allium Sativum L
    Source: Bulbs
    Active Ingredient: Allicin
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Kelp & Phaeophyta Extracts

    Product Name: Kelp & Phaeophyta Extracts
    Botanical Name: Thallus laminariae
    Source: Kelp, Phaeophyta
    Active Ingredient: Fucoxanthin
    Test Method: UV

  • Red Clover Extracts

    Product Name: Red Clover Extracts
    Botanical Name: Trifolium Pratense L
    Source: Leaves and flowers
    Active Ingredient: Abiochanin A, Formononetin
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Baical Skullcap Root Extracts

    Product Name: Baical Skullcap Root Extracts
    Botanical Name: Scutellaria baicalensis Georgi (Lamiaceae)
    Source: Root
    Active Ingredient: Baicalein, Baicalin
    Test Method: HPLC, UV

  • Griffonia Seed Extracts

    Product Name: Griffonia Seed Extracts
    Botanical Name: Griffonia simplicifolia
    Source: Seed
    Active Ingredient: 5-HTP
    Test Method: HPLC

Pages :1/69[First] [Prev] [Next] [Last]