You are here: Home » Products
  • 3-Nitroacetophenone

    Product Name: 3-Nitroacetophenone
    MF:C8H7NO3
    MW: 165.15
    CAS: 121-89-1
    Purity: 98%HPLC
    Apperarance: light yellow solid

  • 4-Amino-3,5-dichloropyridine

    Product Name: 4-Amino-3,5-dichloropyridine
    MF:C5H4C12N2
    MW: 163.00
    CAS: 22889-78-7
    Purity: 98%HPLC
    Apperarance: white powder

  • 5-[(2R)-2-Aminopropyl]-1-[3-(benzoyloxy)propyl]-2,3-dihydro-1H-indole-7-carbonitrile (2R,3R)-2,3-dihydroxybutanedioate

    Product Name: 5-[(2R)-2-Aminopropyl]-1-[3-(benzoyloxy)propyl]-2,3-dihydro-1H-indole-7-carbonitrile (2R,3R)-2,3-dihydroxybutanedioate
    MF:C22H25N3O2.C4H6O6
    MW: 513.55
    CAS: 239463-85-5
    Purity: 98%HPLC
    Apperarance: off-white solid

  • 5-[(2R)-2-Aminopropyl]-2,3-dihydro-1-[3-(phenylmethoxy)propyl]-1H-indole-7-carbonitrile

    Product Name: 5-[(2R)-2-Aminopropyl]-2,3-dihydro-1-[3-(phenylmethoxy)propyl]-1H-indole-7-carbonitrile
    MF:C22H17N3O
    MW: 349.47
    CAS: 459868-73-6
    Purity: 98%HPLC
    Apperarance: off-white solid

  • 5-Deoxy-5-fluoro-N-[(pentyloxy)carbonyl]cytidine 2',3'-diacetate

    Product Name: 5-Deoxy-5-fluoro-N-[(pentyloxy)carbonyl]cytidine 2',3'-diacetate
    MF:C19H26FN3O8
    MW: 443.42
    CAS: 162204-20-8
    Purity: 98%HPLC
    Apperarance: white powder

  • 7-Methoxy-1-naphthaleneacetic acid ethyl ester

    Product Name: 7-Methoxy-1-naphthaleneacetic acid ethyl ester
    MF:C15H16O3
    MW: 244.29
    CAS: 6836-21-1
    Purity: 98%HPLC
    Apperarance: white powder

  • 7-Methoxy-1-naphthylacetonitrile

    Product Name: 7-Methoxy-1-naphthylacetonitrile
    MF:C13H11NO
    MW: 197.23
    CAS: 138113-08-3
    Purity: 98%HPLC
    Apperarance: light yellow liquid

  • 7-Methoxy-1-tetralone

    Product Name: 7-Methoxy-1-tetralone
    MF:C11H12O2
    MW: 176.21
    CAS: 6836-19-7
    Purity: 98%HPLC
    Apperarance: white powder

  • 9-phenylcarbazole

    Product Name: 9-phenylcarbazole
    MF:C18H13N
    MW: 243.31
    CAS: 1150-62-5
    Purity: 98%HPLC
    Apperarance: light yellow solid

  • Propargyl benzenesulfonate

    Product Name: Propargyl benzenesulfonate
    MF:C9H8O3S
    MW: 196.22
    CAS: 6165-75-9
    Purity: 98%HPLC
    Apperarance: light yellow liquid

  • Natural phenethyl alcohol

    Product Name: Natural Phenethyl Alcohol
    MF:C8H10O2
    MW: 122.16
    CAS: 60-12-8
    Purity: 99.9%HPLC

  • Laboratory Equipment

    Zirconias high density, low porosity, inertness, toughness and super hardness make it the perfect material for making mortars and pestles. Being approximately 10 on the Mohs hardness scale, zirconia mortar and pestles is able to grind materials too hard for agate, alumnia, and porcelain. Our high wear-resistant mortar and pestle effectively eliminates product contamination and is chemically inert to all acids. These special features make zirconia the most versatile and best suited mortar and pestle material for sensitive biological and other critical applications requiring ultra-low contamination and acid resistence.

  • Rhizoma Picrorhizae Extract

    Product Name: Rhizoma Picrorhizae Extract
    Botanical Name: Rhizoma Picrorhizae
    Source: Rhizome
    Active Ingredient: Picroside II, Picroside III
    Test Method: UV, HPLC

  • Citrus Aurantium Extract

    Product Name: Citrus Aurantium Extract
    Botanical Name: Citrus Aurantium
    Source: Bitter orange
    Active Ingredient: Hersperidin, Citrus Bioflavonoid
    Test Method: UV, HPLC

  • Echinacea Purpurea Extract

    Product Name: Echinacea Purpurea Extract
    Botanical Name: Echinacea purpurea
    Source: Echinacea angustifolia
    Active Ingredient: Polyphenols, Phenolic Acid
    Test Method: UV, HPLC

  • Chondroitin Sulfate

    Product Name: Chondroitin Sulfate
    Synonyms: chondroitin sulfuric acid, chonsurid
    CAS: 9007-28-7
    MF: (C14H21NO14S)n
    Appearance: White powder
    Cert.: DMF

  • Tetraethylammonium Tetrafluoroborate

    CAS: 429-06-1
    MF: (C2H5)4N(BF4)
    MW: 217.06
    Purity: ≥99.0% (T)

  • Methyl D-(-)-4-hydroxy-phenylglycinate

    Product Name: Methyl D-(-)-4-hydroxy-phenylglycinate
    MF:C9H11NO3
    MW: 181.1885
    CAS: 37763-23-8
    Assay(%)>98.5
    Apperarance: White Crystalline Powder

  • D-(-)-4-Hydroxyphenylglycine Dane Salt

    Product Name: D-(-)-4-Hydroxyphenylglycine Dane Salt
    MF:C13H14KNO5
    MW: 303.3
    CAS: 69416-61-1
    Assay(%)>98.5
    Apperarance: White Crystalline Powder

  • Potassium (R)-[(3-ethoxy-1-methyl-3-oxoprop-1-enyl)amino]phenylacetate

    Product Name: Potassium (R)-[(3-ethoxy-1-methyl-3-oxoprop-1-enyl)amino]phenylacetate
    MF:C14H16KNO4
    MW: 301.38
    CAS: 961-69-3
    Assay(%)>98.5
    Apperarance: White or Pare-yellow Crystalline Powder